Tweede Divisie

  • 01. Jonas De Dobbelaere
  • 02. Lorenzo Laethem
  • 03. Kenneth Vanhee
  • 05. Carl Naessens
  • 09. Dieter De Dobbelaere
  • 10. Brecht Vansteenkiste
  • 12. Pieter Galle
  • 13. Daan Denys
  • 14. Robin Jongbloet
  • 15. Niels Dewaele
  • 17. Niels Van Walleghem
  • 18. Kenneth Dendooven
  • AC. Luis Jonckheere
  • T. Bart MariŽn
Datum Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
16-09
20u00
VC LOPPEM ROEPOVO POPERINGE 0-3
23-09
19u30
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE VC LOPPEM 3-1
30-09
20u00
VC LOPPEM SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM 0-3
14-10
20u00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM VC LOPPEM 3-0
21-10
20u00
VC LOPPEM JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM 2-3
28-10
20u30
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT VC LOPPEM 2-3
12-11
17u00
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK) VC LOPPEM 3-0
18-11
20u30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B VC LOPPEM 3-2
02-12
20u00
VC LOPPEM KRUIKENBURG TERNAT 0-3
09-12
20u00
VC LOPPEM KNACK ROESELARE B 1-3
16-12
20u30
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE VC LOPPEM 1-3
13-01
20u30
ROEPOVO POPERINGE VC LOPPEM 1-3
20-01
20u00
VC LOPPEM RUVO RUDDERVOORDE 1-3
27-01
20u30
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM VC LOPPEM 3-1
03-02
20u00
VC LOPPEM EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM 2-3
10-02
20u30
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM VC LOPPEM 3-0
24-02
20u00
VC LOPPEM ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT 2-3
10-03
20u00
VC LOPPEM VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
17-03
20u00
VC LOPPEM VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
24-03
20u30
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT VC LOPPEM
07-04
15u30
KNACK ROESELARE B VC LOPPEM
22-04
18u00
VC LOPPEM VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE
Ploeg # wed Sets gew Sets verl Pnt
KNACK ROESELARE B1751750
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM 17501047
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE 16441838
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM 17381937
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM17363229
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM17313524
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT17314021
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B17253918
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B16243616
ROEPOVO POPERINGE 1612419
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE1615456
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE1712475